|
|
| 2005 MMBA CHAMPIONSHIP POINT SERIES RACE #4 OF 10
2005 MICHIGAN MTB TIME TRIAL SERIES RACE #3 OF 6
|
PONTIAC LAKE MTB TIME TRIAL -- PONTIAC LAKE RECREATION AREA -- MAY 22, 2005
POS |
BIB |
L-NAME, F-NAME |
AGE |
SPONSOR/CITY |
TIME |
ELITE MEN (2 LAPS) |
1 |
47 |
SIMONSON, MIKE |
25 |
BELLS BEER/TREK |
1:10:57.58 |
2 |
36 |
COTTON, ROB |
37 |
SSE |
1:13:10.12 |
3 |
51 |
TANGUY, CHRISTIAN |
30 |
WSC/WHOLE FOOD |
1:13:20.13 |
4 |
39 |
SCHARPHORN, NIEL |
40 |
SLINGSHOTBIKES.COM |
1:14:14.10 |
5 |
41 |
EHMANN, PETER |
32 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:14:31.86 |
6 |
30 |
DESILETS, JUSTIN |
26 |
KONA/MIDWEST/CBS |
1:14:36.23 |
7 |
35 |
HERRIMAN, ROBERT |
45 |
WHOLEFOODS/WSC |
1:14:40.01 |
8 |
38 |
STEWART, SCOTT |
18 |
MAINSTREET BIYC/TREK |
1:14:51.72 |
9 |
40 |
CHAMBERS, SCOTT |
34 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGER |
1:15:16.52 |
10 |
43 |
JANSEN, DAN |
33 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGERS |
1:15:42.08 |
11 |
50 |
VERSLUIS, NATE |
40 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGER |
1:15:45.21 |
12 |
49 |
KUHN, GREG |
28 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:15:56.38 |
13 |
46 |
FILIPICK, CHRIS |
29 |
KONA MIDEWEST/CBS |
1:16:43.11 |
14 |
34 |
MEYERS, JOHN |
41 |
BELLS BEER MTB TEAM |
1:16:43.68 |
15 |
37 |
BRZUCHANSKI, JOE |
33 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
1:17:34.81 |
16 |
52 |
MULLEN, TRAVIS |
21 |
MANTON, MI |
1:17:46.53 |
17 |
33 |
RITTER, TERRY |
39 |
CITY BIKE SHOP |
1:17:59.12 |
18 |
44 |
CHENEY, DUSTIN |
35 |
WHOLE FOOD/WSC |
1:18:09.40 |
19 |
48 |
WELLISLEY, BART |
31 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:18:16.38 |
20 |
31 |
TOMPKIN, ERIC |
37 |
PLANET CYCLE |
1:18:46.39 |
21 |
42 |
BOXWELL, ERIC |
35 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:18:57.69 |
22 |
53 |
LOOMAN, JON |
38 |
HOLLAND, MI |
1:19:56.29 |
23 |
32 |
HARRIS, BRIAN |
32 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
1:20:52.45 |
24 |
45 |
RICE, CRAIG |
32 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:20:59.74 |
EXPERT/ELITE WOMEN (2 LAPS) |
1 |
271 |
SCHUBEL, SUSAN |
33 |
DARK HORSE RACING |
1:31:21.93 |
2 |
242 |
COLLINS, KAREY |
36 |
OXFORD, MI |
1:31:37.75 |
3 |
240 |
STEPHENS, SUSAN |
31 |
THE BICYCLE SHOP AMH |
1:34:47.04 |
4 |
245 |
MUSTO, TONI |
15 |
SLINGSHOT |
1:34:51.11 |
5 |
256 |
SELDON, LORENA |
40 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:34:52.51 |
6 |
241 |
FINCH,SHIRLEE |
42 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:38:13.87 |
7 |
243 |
FORD, LIBBY |
36 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
1:42:38.65 |
8 |
252 |
FIGURA, PAULA |
35 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGERS |
1:44:57.84 |
9 |
263 |
MORAN, LINDA |
42 |
FLYING RHINOS |
1:45:40.16 |
10 |
250 |
HENDERSHOT, KETURA |
16 |
CANNONDALE MTB TEAM |
1:58:18.24 |
11 |
244 |
THAYER, JESSICA |
26 |
PAINT CREEK BIKES |
2:01:37.96 |
EXPERT MEN 19 & UNDER (2 LAPS) |
1 |
214 |
STANGE, KYLE |
15 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
1:21:31.66 |
2 |
266 |
WARBASSE, LARRY |
15 |
CITY CBIKE SHOP |
1:22:09.57 |
3 |
251 |
CULBERTSON, SETH |
16 |
FARMINGTON HILLS, MI |
1:24:30.09 |
4 |
270 |
RIVAMONTE, MICHAEL |
16 |
COMMERCE TWP., MI |
1:25:07.41 |
EXPERT MEN 20-29 (2 LAPS) |
1 |
217 |
SYPNIEWSKI, DAN |
27 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:20:15.63 |
2 |
262 |
YANKUS, DANIEL |
24 |
AMERICANCYCLEFITNESS |
1:20:32.47 |
3 |
247 |
HANES, TED |
24 |
FUND DU LAC, WI |
1:23:19.37 |
4 |
258 |
BUDACKI, JOEL |
27 |
ROCHESTER HILLS, MI |
1:23:42.04 |
5 |
218 |
ARNOTT, REID |
23 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:25:11.66 |
6 |
249 |
BARTZEN, BILL |
20 |
TEAM ACTIVE |
1:25:55.31 |
7 |
259 |
GALLAGHER, BILL |
24 |
BREAKAWAY BICYCLES |
1:27:04.83 |
8 |
248 |
HONES, DAVID |
22 |
SAND LAKE, MI |
1:28:40.30 |
9 |
260 |
ALBANESE, DAN |
20 |
BREAKAWAY BIKES |
1:31:51.99 |
10 |
216 |
YORK, ADAM |
21 |
MSU CYCLING |
1:40:22.20 |
EXPERT MEN 30-39 (2 LAPS) |
1 |
228 |
CARVETH, REGGIE |
31 |
TOLL BROTHERS |
1:17:49.63 |
2 |
224 |
CLARK, TOM |
39 |
TEAM CAMERON |
1:20:28.75 |
3 |
223 |
JACKSON, MARK |
37 |
ABERDEEN BIKE&FIT |
1:21:00.39 |
4 |
219 |
ZELAZNY, SCOTT |
38 |
MACOMB BIKE & FITNES |
1:21:11.82 |
5 |
225 |
HAUSLER, ROBERT |
34 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
1:21:31.70 |
6 |
254 |
LESSARD, DENNIS |
35 |
PEDAL & TOUR |
1:21:35.98 |
7 |
268 |
GLOVER, TOM |
37 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:21:38.99 |
8 |
265 |
HENRICKS, ERIC |
31 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:21:48.26 |
9 |
226 |
BARRY, NICK |
32 |
GREAT LAKES ATHELIC |
1:21:57.39 |
10 |
281 |
DIFALCO, TIM |
35 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
1:22:10.14 |
11 |
229 |
MITCHELL, BRYAN |
38 |
KONA MIDWEST/661 |
1:24:23.17 |
12 |
221 |
MALZAHN, ERIC |
36 |
POISE PILATES |
1:24:38.08 |
13 |
230 |
JERRIS, BRADLEY |
36 |
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI |
1:24:56.93 |
14 |
222 |
RUSSELL, PATRICK |
36 |
BERKLEY, MI |
1:26:07.93 |
15 |
220 |
SERRAT, ED |
36 |
FRAN WINTERS |
1:26:33.19 |
16 |
272 |
FULSHER, JOE |
39 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:28:36.62 |
17 |
253 |
MATTICE, MATT |
34 |
MACOMBBIKE & FITNESS |
1:29:01.40 |
18 |
282 |
SNYDER, CHARLES |
37 |
NORTHVILLE, MI |
1:29:17.94 |
19 |
255 |
WONNACOTT, ROB |
34 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:37:46.84 |
20 |
227 |
BRUDER, JAMES |
35 |
NEIL KING PHY THERAP |
1:39:59.16 |
21 |
280 |
FITZPATRICK, JEREMY |
30 |
POMPEII, MI |
1:41:36.59 |
22 |
274 |
DUFORT, BOB |
35 |
TAILWIND |
1:48:08.91 |
EXPERT MEN 40+ (2 LAPS) |
1 |
269 |
FAVATA, PETE |
43 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:20:04.42 |
2 |
237 |
SCHOLEFIELD, JIM |
43 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:21:41.03 |
3 |
257 |
HOLLIS, DAVE |
45 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
1:22:15.23 |
4 |
234 |
LIETZ, STEVE |
46 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:22:15.49 |
5 |
236 |
GUYMER, RANDY |
45 |
KIDS RACE SPORTS DEV |
1:22:16.66 |
6 |
239 |
COLLINS, TIM |
40 |
OXFORD, MI |
1:22:22.06 |
7 |
275 |
WOJTALA, JOHN |
43 |
SEVEN/BICYCLESINTOWN |
1:22:32.46 |
8 |
261 |
RIEGE, KEITH |
|
PAINT CREEK CYCLES |
1:22:49.11 |
9 |
235 |
CURTIS, TIM |
46 |
ALGER/FOUNDERS |
1:23:31.66 |
10 |
233 |
MARTIN, JAMES P |
46 |
AMERICAN CYLE&FITNES |
1:24:31.36 |
11 |
238 |
STEWERT, CALVIN |
48 |
PLANET CYCLE |
1:24:33.89 |
12 |
231 |
GRASL, TOM |
41 |
BRIGHTON, MI |
1:26:05.38 |
13 |
273 |
SUHY, ANDY |
40 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:27:44.94 |
14 |
264 |
MORAN, MARK |
42 |
FLYING RHINOS |
1:28:42.22 |
15 |
278 |
FABER, JEFF |
45 |
CROSSCOUNTRY CYCLE |
1:29:04.93 |
16 |
276 |
MULLEN, JON |
49 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
1:30:05.86 |
17 |
267 |
MAGNUSON, SCOT |
48 |
PLANET CYCLE |
1:31:42.62 |
18 |
277 |
GOSEN, DAN |
43 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
1:32:56.96 |
19 |
246 |
LEE, JOSEPH |
43 |
WASHINGTON, MI |
1:36:44.50 |
20 |
279 |
BARTOS, MIKE |
41 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:40:41.66 |
EXPERT/ELITE SINGLE SPEED (1 LAP) |
1 |
967 |
JANSEN, DAN |
33 |
FONDERS ALE/ALGER |
0:39:55.16 |
2 |
971 |
KLEIN, DAN |
40 |
VOX HIGHERGEAR |
0:41:21.20 |
3 |
954 |
DESILETS-SS, JUSTIN |
26 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
0:42:03.93 |
4 |
957 |
TOMPKIN-SS, ERIC |
37 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:42:13.56 |
5 |
952 |
BLASUTIG-SS, AL |
30 |
WSC/WHOLE FOODS |
0:42:32.90 |
6 |
953 |
HARRIS-SS, BRIAN |
32 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:43:57.56 |
7 |
973 |
SCOTT, TODD |
42 |
PATAGONIA/KONA |
0:44:50.29 |
8 |
956 |
RUSSELL-SS, PATRICK |
36 |
BERKLEY, MI |
0:47:56.17 |
9 |
951 |
ARMSTRONG, JOSH |
22 |
MACOMB BIKE & FIT |
0:50:04.04 |
SPORT/BEGNR SINGLE SPEED (1 LAP) |
1 |
961 |
ARMSTRONG, KRIS |
45 |
MACOMB BIKE & FITNES |
0:48:06.22 |
2 |
392 |
SCURR, ROBIN |
41 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:48:14.74 |
3 |
970 |
LAROE, KEVIN |
41 |
KONA MIDWEST/WIM |
0:48:45.62 |
4 |
959 |
SOUTHWELL-SS, GREG |
46 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
0:49:58.72 |
5 |
960 |
SERRAT-SS, ED |
36 |
FRAN WINTERS |
0:50:31.31 |
6 |
962 |
COOPER, JEFF |
36 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:54:57.02 |
7 |
958 |
MCCLUSKEY-SS, MATT |
32 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:56:56.43 |
8 |
969 |
BAUER-SS, DENNIS |
42 |
TACMED |
0:57:46.56 |
SPORT CLYDESDALE (1 LAP) |
1 |
394 |
ADAMS, EARL |
35 |
KENTWOOD CYCLING |
0:44:26.34 |
2 |
366 |
LEHTI, CHRIS |
32 |
CASCO, MI |
0:47:03.62 |
3 |
450 |
ZALESKI, JEFF |
45 |
ICEMAN |
0:49:03.07 |
4 |
365 |
BACHERT, JOSEPH |
40 |
PLANETCYCLE.COM |
0:49:40.60 |
5 |
411 |
GALLAWAY, MICHAEL |
45 |
NEW HUDSON, MI |
0:50:21.34 |
6 |
369 |
KOMINARS, FRED |
43 |
BRUIN CONSTRUCTION |
0:50:59.60 |
7 |
408 |
SMITH, WILLIAM |
45 |
BIG DOG RACING |
0:52:32.74 |
8 |
367 |
PIERCE, THOMAS |
36 |
BRUIN CONSTRUCTION |
0:53:58.84 |
9 |
417 |
MADDEN, MICHAEL |
25 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:55:33.44 |
10 |
368 |
RUSHFORD, BILL |
31 |
TRAILSEDGE.COM |
0:57:15.57 |
11 |
410 |
PISKE, DALE |
31 |
WATERFORD, MI |
1:00:28.15 |
DNF |
429 |
BURT, JOHN |
46 |
TRAILSEDGE CYCLERY |
DNF |
SPORT WOMEN 29 & UNDER (1 LAP) |
1 |
371 |
VICARY, ERIN |
27 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:49:36.21 |
2 |
373 |
NAGY, KELLY |
20 |
WMU CYCLING CLUB |
0:52:46.95 |
3 |
418 |
WALKER, TRACY |
29 |
DARK HORSE RACING |
0:54:13.50 |
4 |
372 |
WISSMAN, LILY |
16 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:55:10.22 |
5 |
444 |
PARADIS, KAREN |
29 |
ANN ARBOR, MI |
0:57:52.61 |
6 |
403 |
STALEY, ANDREA |
22 |
SCARLETTS |
0:59:40.11 |
SPORT WOMEN 30 & OVER (1 LAP) |
1 |
439 |
SOKOL, KIM |
38 |
OAKLAND, MI |
0:51:44.17 |
2 |
375 |
BALDING, ANDREA |
36 |
NOVI MI |
0:52:02.27 |
3 |
379 |
MARTIN, LINDA |
48 |
AMER CYCLE FITNESS |
0:52:30.57 |
4 |
426 |
FRITZ, MELISSA |
32 |
DARKHORSE/GIANT |
0:53:22.22 |
5 |
378 |
RUIZ, LILLIAN |
42 |
TREEFORT BIKES |
0:55:42.11 |
6 |
376 |
NELL, JACKIE |
40 |
COMMERCE TWP, MI |
0:56:57.85 |
7 |
377 |
SELENT, ANDREA |
38 |
DAVISBURG, MI |
0:57:17.55 |
8 |
445 |
FENDER, JANET |
45 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:57:52.01 |
9 |
374 |
SMITH, DEBORAH |
40 |
AAVC/SALON XL |
1:00:57.79 |
10 |
391 |
SCURR, SHARI |
38 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:02:04.77 |
11 |
412 |
GALLAWAY, CAROLYN |
53 |
PLANET CYCLE |
2:52:00.00 |
DNF |
406 |
SMITH, RITA |
51 |
SELF |
DNF |
SPORT MEN 14 & UNDER (1 LAP) |
1 |
381 |
STANGE, CORY |
14 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:44:20.92 |
2 |
395 |
MULLEN, EZRA |
13 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:48:16.64 |
3 |
382 |
KRONENBERG, RAFI |
14 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:51:20.88 |
SPORT MEN 15-19 (1 LAP) |
1 |
364 |
BARTLETT, MICHAEL |
19 |
U OF M |
0:41:35.35 |
2 |
419 |
BENSON, BLAINE |
15 |
YOUTH CYCLING |
0:45:30.32 |
3 |
359 |
KLEYMEER, CASEY |
17 |
BREAKAWAY BICYCLES |
0:46:12.29 |
4 |
362 |
HOGAN, CURT |
17 |
TEAM DINO |
0:46:36.82 |
5 |
388 |
HOLLIS, CAMARON |
15 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:46:50.73 |
6 |
427 |
UBERTI, CHRIS |
18 |
UGER |
0:48:18.80 |
7 |
363 |
ANTEN, CJ |
15 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:48:35.19 |
8 |
459 |
AVALLONE, ANTHONY |
18 |
GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
0:48:47.91 |
9 |
401 |
FABER, JUSTIN |
17 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLES |
0:49:02.23 |
10 |
361 |
NEUMAIER, DANIEL |
16 |
CITY BIKE SHOP |
0:49:14.47 |
11 |
404 |
MURPHY, BRENDEN |
16 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGER |
0:49:47.16 |
12 |
425 |
JOHNSON, ADAM |
19 |
ORTONVILLE, MI |
0:51:52.53 |
13 |
360 |
SIMIONI, JULIAN |
19 |
MSU CYCLING |
0:58:47.72 |
SPORT MEN 20-29 (1 LAP) |
1 |
302 |
MERZ, JEREMEY |
23 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:41:54.87 |
2 |
387 |
ZAJAC, RANDALL |
24 |
WEST OLIVE, MI |
0:42:29.42 |
3 |
396 |
YOUNGBLOOD, MICHAEL |
28 |
TOLL BROTHERS |
0:43:41.76 |
4 |
301 |
GREENWAY, BROOKS |
28 |
WIXOM, MI |
0:44:02.93 |
5 |
397 |
DAVIS, MICHAEL |
29 |
FARMINGTON HILLS, MI |
0:44:24.99 |
6 |
303 |
WRATHEL, DEREK |
25 |
TAILWIND/RBS |
0:44:45.65 |
7 |
421 |
ZUELCH, MATT |
28 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:45:40.36 |
8 |
422 |
WALTERS, TOM |
24 |
BICYCLE HEADQUARTERS |
0:47:41.49 |
9 |
458 |
GIACOMINO, JOEL |
25 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:48:27.46 |
10 |
455 |
LINDGREN, LUKE |
25 |
MOTORLESS MOTION |
0:48:31.65 |
11 |
463 |
HOSTETLER, JEFF |
25 |
KALAMAZOO, MI |
0:48:47.09 |
12 |
456 |
VAN WASSENOVA, DANIEL |
27 |
MOTORLESS MOTION |
0:49:03.28 |
13 |
467 |
ROSS, PHIL |
20 |
PLYMOUTH, MI |
0:49:22.54 |
14 |
454 |
QUINN, MATTHEW |
25 |
MOTORLESS MOTION |
0:49:39.81 |
15 |
398 |
JANSSEN, MIKE |
26 |
SCARLETTS BIKE SHOP |
0:50:02.85 |
16 |
465 |
LIS, GREG |
23 |
ROCHESTER BIKE SHOP |
0:50:21.26 |
17 |
300 |
KELLY, JAMES |
23 |
MSU CYCLING |
0:52:05.40 |
18 |
305 |
MCDONALD, CORY |
24 |
HANCOCK, MI |
0:52:22.01 |
19 |
432 |
BISHOP, NICHOLAS |
28 |
POMPELL, MI |
0:52:31.81 |
20 |
423 |
LOSSIA, TOM |
24 |
BICYCLE HEADQUARTERS |
0:53:34.12 |
21 |
453 |
KOTILA, ANDREW |
28 |
AUBURN HILLS, MI |
0:55:54.34 |
22 |
304 |
BOYD, NATE |
24 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
0:56:37.76 |
23 |
466 |
CHAPOTON, SCOTT |
22 |
ROCHESTER BIKE SHOP |
0:58:11.77 |
SPORT MEN 30-34 (1 LAP) |
1 |
306 |
SEPTER, KEN |
34 |
FLYING RHINO CC |
0:44:16.01 |
2 |
383 |
KELLER, ROBERT |
34 |
TEAM BILLYS |
0:44:50.06 |
3 |
420 |
SMITH, GRAHAM |
34 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
0:45:59.79 |
4 |
385 |
KONOPKA, TOM |
34 |
P & T FITNESS |
0:47:01.77 |
5 |
307 |
MCCLUSKEY, MATT |
32 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:47:14.90 |
6 |
440 |
HUBBARD, DAVID |
32 |
CYCLEFIT |
0:47:53.68 |
7 |
446 |
POTOCKI, CURT |
31 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:48:17.73 |
8 |
414 |
FARMER, JAMES |
33 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:48:42.72 |
9 |
434 |
BORDEN, PAUL |
33 |
MATT BORDEN |
0:49:29.17 |
10 |
464 |
FIEDLER, MARK |
33 |
TEAM CELDWELLER |
0:51:29.09 |
11 |
750 |
SEAL, AARON |
34 |
NOVI, MI |
0:55:07.43 |
12 |
435 |
FARNELL, SCOTT |
35 |
DEXTER BIKE & SPORT |
0:57:15.78 |
13 |
449 |
LOUCHET, VINCENT |
30 |
BIRMINGHAM, MI |
1:10:13.92 |
SPORT MEN 35-39 (1 LAP) |
1 |
386 |
SIETING, TODD |
36 |
HOLLY, MI |
0:43:21.27 |
2 |
320 |
WITT, GREG |
38 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:43:22.33 |
3 |
318 |
HEFT, JON |
35 |
TRAILS EDGE CYCLERY |
0:43:34.12 |
4 |
442 |
AIUTO, PAUL |
35 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:44:15.07 |
5 |
315 |
TRANCYGIER, MARK |
36 |
SS GRAPHICS |
0:44:18.62 |
6 |
461 |
BLISS, MICHAEL |
39 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
0:44:21.38 |
7 |
316 |
WAGNER, NEIL |
39 |
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
0:44:24.14 |
8 |
309 |
MASSEY, DAVE |
39 |
LOUIS GARNEAU/MAXXIS |
0:44:48.12 |
9 |
389 |
DREYER, SCOTT |
35 |
ERICS CYCLE |
0:45:12.28 |
10 |
399 |
GERONIMO, JULIUS |
36 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:45:20.37 |
11 |
430 |
HILDITCH, JIM |
37 |
CANTON, MI |
0:45:23.67 |
12 |
317 |
HOLMES, ERIC |
37 |
DEXTER BIKE & SPORT |
0:45:41.88 |
13 |
447 |
RESSLER, RON |
36 |
RESSLER DESIGN INC |
0:48:43.30 |
14 |
424 |
SPRAGUE, DAVE |
39 |
CYCLE FIT |
0:48:58.23 |
15 |
452 |
QUILLIANS, CHRISTOPHER |
35 |
MY WIFE |
0:48:58.36 |
16 |
310 |
WILSON, DARREN |
39 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:49:50.18 |
17 |
400 |
GOOCHER, SCOTT |
36 |
JACKS BICYCLE |
0:50:52.56 |
18 |
438 |
WILLYARD, DENNIS |
39 |
MACOMB TWP, MI |
0:53:46.98 |
19 |
312 |
JUNKIN, CRAIG |
39 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
0:54:43.11 |
20 |
313 |
WISSMAN, BRYAN |
38 |
OXFORD, MI |
0:54:46.33 |
21 |
319 |
WARTHMAN, SCOTT |
37 |
WOLVERINE SPORT CLUB |
0:56:17.09 |
22 |
393 |
BALOGH, STEVE |
39 |
CANTON, MI |
0:59:01.63 |
23 |
314 |
MOSES, JACK |
36 |
CLINTON TWP, MI |
1:07:20.10 |
DNF |
321 |
MERRITT, KEITH |
40 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
DNF |
SPORT MEN 40-44 (1 LAP) |
1 |
329 |
KLUMB, ANDY |
44 |
HOTEL WHISKEY |
0:44:22.23 |
2 |
330 |
BONNELL, TIM |
44 |
MEARS, MI |
0:44:36.56 |
3 |
448 |
SCHULTZ, BILL |
42 |
E. GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
0:44:55.94 |
4 |
328 |
GUYNN, JOHN |
44 |
REVOLUTION |
0:45:11.86 |
5 |
415 |
MARTIN, JON |
41 |
SELF |
0:45:13.26 |
6 |
323 |
KAHL, KEVIN |
42 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:45:30.08 |
7 |
326 |
WILLIS, SCOTT |
41 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:46:39.72 |
8 |
332 |
SNYDER, HAROLD |
44 |
REVOLUTION CYCLING C |
0:46:54.83 |
9 |
327 |
BAUER, DENNIS |
42 |
SCHAEFER & BIERLEIN |
0:47:43.72 |
10 |
433 |
TURCK, JEFFREY |
42 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:51:46.21 |
11 |
462 |
HUGHES, TOM |
40 |
ROCKET |
0:52:09.94 |
12 |
325 |
HOUGABOOM, BILL |
44 |
ABERDEEN |
0:52:18.58 |
13 |
437 |
BRINEGAR, BRIAN |
41 |
FLYING RHINO CYCLING |
1:00:01.97 |
14 |
451 |
GUIARD, CHRISTOPHER |
40 |
SOUTHFIELD, MI |
1:00:48.24 |
15 |
324 |
FORD, MARK |
45 |
BICYLE & FITN BARN |
1:02:32.86 |
DNF |
413 |
PAPPAS, SCOTT |
42 |
WATERFORD, MI |
DNF |
DNF |
441 |
NILO, FRANK |
44 |
WATERFORD, MI |
DNF |
SPORT MEN 45-49 (1 LAP) |
1 |
457 |
KOSTICH, KIRT |
46 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
0:41:37.55 |
2 |
346 |
MCCLELLAND, KEVIN |
49 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:44:02.66 |
3 |
338 |
KINLEY, STEVE |
49 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:44:07.76 |
4 |
341 |
SOUTHWELL, GREG |
46 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
0:44:27.23 |
5 |
336 |
HOE, STEVEN |
45 |
TEAM FORD |
0:44:32.56 |
6 |
334 |
GUSTAFSON, DENNIS |
47 |
PAINT CREEK BIKES |
0:45:22.39 |
7 |
436 |
GODLEW, MARK |
46 |
MARK PHILIP RACING |
0:45:38.87 |
8 |
345 |
SZUBIELAK, PATRICK |
47 |
CHICKY&WESLEYS CYCLE |
0:45:41.60 |
9 |
431 |
FALCO, MARK |
49 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:46:01.02 |
10 |
409 |
NIELSON, KRUG |
45 |
ORTONVILLE, MI |
0:46:03.53 |
11 |
340 |
COLAN, PETE |
47 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:46:45.70 |
12 |
337 |
BELTON, DAVID |
48 |
FLYING RHINOS CC |
0:47:16.29 |
13 |
343 |
MELLING, ROY |
47 |
PLAINWELL, MI |
0:47:37.22 |
14 |
344 |
CRANDELL, MIKE |
46 |
DELL RACING |
0:47:50.33 |
15 |
339 |
MORRIS, CRAIG |
48 |
MORR SOLUTIONS |
0:48:04.64 |
16 |
390 |
LUEKEN, TOM |
46 |
ERICS CYCLE |
0:49:34.01 |
17 |
766 |
KEANE, VIN |
48 |
AUBURN HILLS, MI |
0:49:46.38 |
18 |
460 |
DEVIVO, JOHN |
46 |
WHEELS IN MOTION |
0:50:07.76 |
19 |
342 |
MILLER, DONALD |
45 |
RICHMOND, MI |
0:51:26.22 |
20 |
405 |
MURPHY, DENNIS |
46 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGERS |
0:51:57.38 |
21 |
335 |
ZAKRIN, JOSEPH |
46 |
ROCHESTER, MI |
0:52:52.89 |
22 |
333 |
BARTLETT, RICHARD |
46 |
NOVI, MI |
0:53:08.73 |
23 |
443 |
BLITZ, MIKE |
48 |
W. BLOOMFIELD, MI |
0:53:09.88 |
SPORT MEN 50+ (1 LAP) |
1 |
355 |
FARNSWORTH, TERRY |
52 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:41:11.05 |
2 |
358 |
KALTZ, WILLIAM |
58 |
ABERDEEN CYCLE |
0:43:46.55 |
3 |
353 |
ELDEN, JOSEPH G. |
50 |
SS GRAPHICS MTB TEAM |
0:44:39.80 |
4 |
428 |
LINDHOUT, BILL |
51 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:46:01.96 |
5 |
357 |
KIHLSTRAND, TERRY |
55 |
CYCLE FIT |
0:46:17.05 |
6 |
354 |
WILLYARD, GLENN |
53 |
OSSINEKE, MI |
0:46:38.37 |
7 |
347 |
HOGAN, CLARK |
50 |
TEAM DINO |
0:46:42.24 |
8 |
356 |
REDDY, JOE |
50 |
ALGER RACING |
0:48:07.22 |
9 |
348 |
EDWARDS, BARRY |
53 |
EATON RAPIDS, MI |
0:48:15.42 |
10 |
384 |
SCHARPHORN SR, NIEL |
63 |
KP CYCLE |
0:48:47.96 |
11 |
349 |
WATT, WES |
56 |
REDFORD, MI |
0:49:24.48 |
12 |
402 |
BUCKALEW, CHUCK |
55 |
CYCLE FIT |
0:50:13.86 |
13 |
351 |
SZUBIELAK, BILL |
53 |
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI |
0:50:56.83 |
14 |
352 |
SMITH, DAVID |
52 |
BLACK FOREST GOLF |
0:51:30.17 |
15 |
407 |
SMITH, RICK |
56 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:52:35.89 |
16 |
350 |
HASLITT, JERRY |
61 |
BRIGHTON, MI |
1:07:36.01 |
DNF |
416 |
FLETCHER, JEFF |
50 |
SIMTECH |
DNF |
TANDEM (1 LAP) |
1 |
964 |
LOVEDAY, TERRY |
38 |
ROLL MODELS |
0:46:44.85 |
2 |
968 |
SCURR/HOLZCLAW, ROBIN |
41 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:08:46.09 |
3 |
963 |
MILLER, JOEL |
44 |
CANNONDLAE MIDWEST |
1:21:48.00 |
BEGINNER CLYDESDALE (1 LAP) |
1 |
734 |
MILLER, STEVE |
39 |
WESTLAND, MI |
0:58:22.39 |
2 |
752 |
HUMBERT, MIKE |
29 |
WARREN, MI |
1:01:11.86 |
3 |
754 |
CARVETH, RICHARD |
53 |
JACKS BICYCLE &FIT |
1:01:15.22 |
4 |
786 |
GILBERT, JOSEPH |
56 |
STERLING HEIGHT, MI |
1:01:59.70 |
5 |
735 |
HILL, CHRIS |
34 |
HOLLAND, MI |
1:02:07.47 |
6 |
762 |
KESKES, STEVE |
30 |
CYCLE FIT |
1:02:55.58 |
7 |
789 |
AUDET, PAT |
42 |
TEAM TREEFORT |
1:05:34.24 |
8 |
756 |
SMITH, JORDAN |
15 |
BIG DOG RACING |
1:18:12.38 |
BEGINNER WOMEN 14 & UNDER |
1 |
772 |
SOUTHWELL, SAMANTHA |
14 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
1:02:15.89 |
2 |
775 |
BARTZEN, HILARY |
13 |
TEAM ACTIVE |
1:07:38.63 |
BEGINNER WOMEN 15-29 (1 LAP) |
1 |
746 |
SAUSA, NICOLE |
22 |
MILFORD, MI |
0:57:16.39 |
2 |
737 |
WISSMAN, REBECCA |
15 |
PAINT CREEK BICYLES |
1:16:50.32 |
3 |
787 |
BARNESE, LAUREN |
17 |
OTTER LAKE, MI |
1:25:32.71 |
BEGINNER WOMEN 30 & OVER (1 LAP) |
1 |
758 |
WYLIE, SUE |
41 |
FLYING RHINOS |
0:58:31.03 |
2 |
747 |
RAMIREZ, BARBARA |
37 |
MAINSTREET BICYCLE |
1:03:09.77 |
3 |
738 |
GRIMM, JANET |
46 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
1:05:50.36 |
4 |
799 |
KNEZEK, MICHELLE |
36 |
MADISON HEIGHTS, MI |
1:14:07.89 |
5 |
765 |
LAMEE, LINDA |
35 |
MAR5SHALL, MI |
1:31:27.15 |
BEGINNER-ALL 10 & UNDER (1 LAP) |
1 |
777 |
DUTCZAK, MATHEW |
9 |
FUN PROMOTIONS |
1:44:10.03 |
2 |
764 |
SMIDDY, AMBER |
10 |
SS GRAPHICS |
2:31:39.33 |
BEGINNER MEN 11-14 (1 LAP) |
1 |
778 |
DUTCZAK, MICHAEL |
12 |
FUN PORMOTIONS |
0:58:57.98 |
2 |
739 |
LANSTRA, ALEX |
13 |
SS GRAPHICS |
1:01:43.27 |
3 |
740 |
SMIDDY, SCOTTY |
14 |
SS GRAPHICS |
1:05:12.89 |
4 |
785 |
AVALLONE, CHRIS |
14 |
GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
1:08:50.28 |
5 |
771 |
SOUTHWELL, ANDY |
11 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
1:29:45.45 |
BEGINNER MEN 15-19 (1 LAP) |
1 |
733 |
MILLER, DANIEL |
19 |
STERLING HTS, MI |
0:46:43.01 |
2 |
732 |
ROTH, ALEX |
16 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:48:09.47 |
3 |
776 |
SCURFIELD, BRAD |
16 |
TEAM BY GRACE/GIANT |
0:49:01.86 |
4 |
773 |
FRENCH, KYLE |
16 |
TEAM BY GRACE/GIANT |
0:55:29.07 |
5 |
774 |
WILLBUR, TRAVIS |
17 |
TEAM BY GRACE |
1:04:36.63 |
6 |
796 |
DEROSE, SONDINO |
17 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
1:15:05.65 |
7 |
797 |
RADEBACH, COLLIN |
16 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
1:15:07.30 |
BEGINNER MEN 20-29 (1 LAP) |
1 |
781 |
ANTHONY, ROGER |
27 |
TEAM BILLYS |
0:47:01.21 |
2 |
744 |
BRZUCHANSKI, BRIAN |
27 |
PAINT CREEK |
0:47:10.42 |
3 |
748 |
BURGESS, EAMON |
25 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:47:55.99 |
4 |
784 |
MCCREADY, AARON |
20 |
NOVI, MI |
0:49:21.74 |
5 |
711 |
ASHLEY, JOE |
29 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:50:55.70 |
6 |
708 |
JACKSON, KYLE |
24 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:51:12.72 |
7 |
709 |
RUTTAN, RYAN |
27 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:53:53.25 |
8 |
798 |
JOHNSTON, JAMIE |
21 |
TRAILS EDGE CYCLERY |
0:59:21.96 |
9 |
770 |
AVALLONE, EDDIE |
21 |
GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
0:59:25.22 |
10 |
763 |
BUSBY, ROBERT |
26 |
LAPORTE, IN |
1:09:49.97 |
11 |
753 |
PATROSSO, JEFF |
28 |
NORTHVILLE, MI |
1:12:16.95 |
BEGINNER MEN 30-34 (1 LAP) |
1 |
743 |
WACHLARZ, BRIAN |
30 |
BILLYS |
0:44:01.09 |
2 |
714 |
BRAUE, CHRIS |
33 |
HOLLY, MI |
0:51:09.80 |
3 |
779 |
GISSENDANER, SCOTT |
31 |
SUPERIOR TWP, MI |
0:51:38.24 |
4 |
795 |
SIRKO, MICK |
32 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:52:29.59 |
5 |
713 |
CALLENS, SCOTT |
33 |
NOVI TREE FARM |
0:53:36.38 |
6 |
742 |
HATFIELD, FREDERICK |
32 |
SOUTH LYON, MI |
0:53:37.86 |
7 |
749 |
KILDAL, KEVIN |
32 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:54:41.25 |
8 |
788 |
BARR, PAUL |
31 |
ME |
0:56:56.11 |
9 |
755 |
LIAGRE, MICHAEL |
34 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:58:27.40 |
10 |
790 |
MCSWEENEY, JOE |
34 |
NOVI, MI |
0:58:55.68 |
11 |
783 |
RICE, BRIAN |
32 |
TREE MAGNETS |
1:03:45.66 |
BEGINNER MEN 35-39 (1 LAP) |
1 |
745 |
RAMIREZ, ED |
37 |
MAIN STREET BICYCLES |
0:50:04.94 |
2 |
759 |
SPORE, MARK |
36 |
SHAWMUT HILLS |
0:52:13.40 |
3 |
760 |
BARABAS, ZOLY |
38 |
HOLLAND, MI |
0:53:32.83 |
4 |
717 |
ALEXANDER, TODD |
35 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:54:07.21 |
5 |
718 |
ROTH, DON |
35 |
BENZONIA, MI |
0:55:24.58 |
6 |
782 |
VACCARO, DAVID |
36 |
TREE MAGNETS |
0:59:56.59 |
7 |
715 |
MCNEIL, STEVE |
39 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
1:09:08.77 |
8 |
719 |
LEONARD, BRIAN |
37 |
CHELSEA, MI |
1:13:42.96 |
BEGINNER MEN 40-49 (1 LAP) |
1 |
724 |
IRELAN, JIM |
40 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:46:45.25 |
2 |
722 |
GAUGER, DEVEAUX |
41 |
ANN ARBOR, MI |
0:46:59.94 |
3 |
751 |
BACH, JOHN |
46 |
CRYSTAL MTSKI PATROL |
0:49:54.67 |
4 |
721 |
MICHEL, ROBERT |
40 |
PLYMOUTH, MI |
0:50:19.52 |
5 |
723 |
MITCHELL, THOMAS |
44 |
DEXTER BIKE & SPORT |
0:51:09.00 |
6 |
728 |
BUTLER, DAVID |
47 |
BOYNE MT BIKE RACING |
0:52:58.17 |
7 |
767 |
WHITCOMB, LARRY |
43 |
ROMEO, MI |
0:53:08.97 |
8 |
780 |
JUDD, MARK |
41 |
HOUSE OF WHEELS |
0:53:22.89 |
9 |
725 |
YOUNG, GEORGE |
45 |
FREEPORT, MI |
0:59:34.17 |
10 |
792 |
EDWARDS, ALAN |
43 |
DEARBORN, MI |
1:00:12.38 |
11 |
726 |
TALBOYS, STEVE |
48 |
BOYNE MTN BIKE RACIN |
1:00:33.26 |
12 |
769 |
ESFAHANI, KHOSROW |
41 |
TROY, MI |
1:03:41.19 |
13 |
757 |
NISLEY, DON |
45 |
JACKS BIKES |
1:10:29.72 |
14 |
791 |
TEW, MICHAEL |
45 |
DEARBORN, MI |
1:12:06.36 |
15 |
768 |
LACROIX, JAMES |
43 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
1:45:28.48 |
DNF |
720 |
GRINDEM, TOM |
40 |
MADISON HEIGHTS, MI |
DNF |
BEGINNER MEN 50+ (1 LAP) |
1 |
730 |
ATEN, BILL |
57 |
ATEN PLACE |
0:52:34.72 |
2 |
729 |
WALDNER, MATT |
50 |
BOYNE MNT BIKE RACIN |
0:52:58.63 |
3 |
794 |
WITHERS, JIM |
50 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:53:01.87 |
4 |
761 |
MORGAN, TIM |
52 |
MORGAN'S GARAGE |
0:55:53.13 |
RESULTS SORTED BY TIME REGARDLESS OF CATEGORY -- 2 LAP RACERS |
POS |
CATEGORY |
L-NAME, F-NAME |
AGE |
SPONSOR/CITY |
TIME |
1 |
EL-M |
SIMONSON, MIKE |
25 |
BELLS BEER/TREK |
1:10:57.58 |
2 |
EL-M |
COTTON, ROB |
37 |
SSE |
1:13:10.12 |
3 |
EL-M |
TANGUY, CHRISTIAN |
30 |
WSC/WHOLE FOOD |
1:13:20.13 |
4 |
EL-M |
SCHARPHORN, NIEL |
40 |
SLINGSHOTBIKES.COM |
1:14:14.10 |
5 |
EL-M |
EHMANN, PETER |
32 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:14:31.86 |
6 |
EL-M |
DESILETS, JUSTIN |
26 |
KONA/MIDWEST/CBS |
1:14:36.23 |
7 |
EL-M |
HERRIMAN, ROBERT |
45 |
WHOLEFOODS/WSC |
1:14:40.01 |
8 |
EL-M |
STEWART, SCOTT |
18 |
MAINSTREET BIYC/TREK |
1:14:51.72 |
9 |
EL-M |
CHAMBERS, SCOTT |
34 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGER |
1:15:16.52 |
10 |
EL-M |
JANSEN, DAN |
33 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGERS |
1:15:42.08 |
11 |
EL-M |
VERSLUIS, NATE |
40 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGER |
1:15:45.21 |
12 |
EL-M |
KUHN, GREG |
28 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:15:56.38 |
13 |
EL-M |
FILIPICK, CHRIS |
29 |
KONA MIDEWEST/CBS |
1:16:43.11 |
14 |
EL-M |
MEYERS, JOHN |
41 |
BELLS BEER MTB TEAM |
1:16:43.68 |
15 |
EL-M |
BRZUCHANSKI, JOE |
33 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
1:17:34.81 |
16 |
EL-M |
MULLEN, TRAVIS |
21 |
MANTON, MI |
1:17:46.53 |
17 |
EM 30-39 |
CARVETH, REGGIE |
31 |
TOLL BROTHERS |
1:17:49.63 |
18 |
EL-M |
RITTER, TERRY |
39 |
CITY BIKE SHOP |
1:17:59.12 |
19 |
EL-M |
CHENEY, DUSTIN |
35 |
WHOLE FOOD/WSC |
1:18:09.40 |
20 |
EL-M |
WELLISLEY, BART |
31 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:18:16.38 |
21 |
EL-M |
TOMPKIN, ERIC |
37 |
PLANET CYCLE |
1:18:46.39 |
22 |
EL-M |
BOXWELL, ERIC |
35 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:18:57.69 |
23 |
EL-M |
LOOMAN, JON |
38 |
HOLLAND, MI |
1:19:56.29 |
24 |
EM 40+ |
FAVATA, PETE |
43 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:20:04.42 |
25 |
EM 20-29 |
SYPNIEWSKI, DAN |
27 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:20:15.63 |
26 |
EM 30-39 |
CLARK, TOM |
39 |
TEAM CAMERON |
1:20:28.75 |
27 |
EM 20-29 |
YANKUS, DANIEL |
24 |
AMERICANCYCLEFITNESS |
1:20:32.47 |
28 |
EL-M |
HARRIS, BRIAN |
32 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
1:20:52.45 |
29 |
EL-M |
RICE, CRAIG |
32 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:20:59.74 |
30 |
EM 30-39 |
JACKSON, MARK |
37 |
ABERDEEN BIKE&FIT |
1:21:00.39 |
31 |
EM 30-39 |
ZELAZNY, SCOTT |
38 |
MACOMB BIKE & FITNES |
1:21:11.82 |
32 |
EM 19-UN |
STANGE, KYLE |
15 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
1:21:31.66 |
33 |
EM 30-39 |
HAUSLER, ROBERT |
34 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
1:21:31.70 |
34 |
EM 30-39 |
LESSARD, DENNIS |
35 |
PEDAL & TOUR |
1:21:35.98 |
35 |
EM 30-39 |
GLOVER, TOM |
37 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:21:38.99 |
36 |
EM 40+ |
SCHOLEFIELD, JIM |
43 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:21:41.03 |
37 |
EM 30-39 |
HENRICKS, ERIC |
31 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
1:21:48.26 |
38 |
EM 30-39 |
BARRY, NICK |
32 |
GREAT LAKES ATHELIC |
1:21:57.39 |
39 |
EM 19-UN |
WARBASSE, LARRY |
15 |
CITY CBIKE SHOP |
1:22:09.57 |
40 |
EM 30-39 |
DIFALCO, TIM |
35 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
1:22:10.14 |
41 |
EM 40+ |
HOLLIS, DAVE |
45 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
1:22:15.23 |
42 |
EM 40+ |
LIETZ, STEVE |
46 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:22:15.49 |
43 |
EM 40+ |
GUYMER, RANDY |
45 |
KIDS RACE SPORTS DEV |
1:22:16.66 |
44 |
EM 40+ |
COLLINS, TIM |
40 |
OXFORD, MI |
1:22:22.06 |
45 |
EM 40+ |
WOJTALA, JOHN |
43 |
SEVEN/BICYCLESINTOWN |
1:22:32.46 |
46 |
EM 40+ |
RIEGE, KEITH |
|
PAINT CREEK CYCLES |
1:22:49.11 |
47 |
EM 20-29 |
HANES, TED |
24 |
FUND DU LAC, WI |
1:23:19.37 |
48 |
EM 40+ |
CURTIS, TIM |
46 |
ALGER/FOUNDERS |
1:23:31.66 |
49 |
EM 20-29 |
BUDACKI, JOEL |
27 |
ROCHESTER HILLS, MI |
1:23:42.04 |
50 |
EM 30-39 |
MITCHELL, BRYAN |
38 |
KONA MIDWEST/661 |
1:24:23.17 |
51 |
EM 19-UN |
CULBERTSON, SETH |
16 |
FARMINGTON HILLS, MI |
1:24:30.09 |
52 |
EM 40+ |
MARTIN, JAMES P |
46 |
AMERICAN CYLE&FITNES |
1:24:31.36 |
53 |
EM 40+ |
STEWERT, CALVIN |
48 |
PLANET CYCLE |
1:24:33.89 |
54 |
EM 30-39 |
MALZAHN, ERIC |
36 |
POISE PILATES |
1:24:38.08 |
55 |
EM 30-39 |
JERRIS, BRADLEY |
36 |
WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI |
1:24:56.93 |
56 |
EM 19-UN |
RIVAMONTE, MICHAEL |
16 |
COMMERCE TWP., MI |
1:25:07.41 |
57 |
EM 20-29 |
ARNOTT, REID |
23 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:25:11.66 |
58 |
EM 20-29 |
BARTZEN, BILL |
20 |
TEAM ACTIVE |
1:25:55.31 |
59 |
EM 40+ |
GRASL, TOM |
41 |
BRIGHTON, MI |
1:26:05.38 |
60 |
EM 30-39 |
RUSSELL, PATRICK |
36 |
BERKLEY, MI |
1:26:07.93 |
61 |
EM 30-39 |
SERRAT, ED |
36 |
FRAN WINTERS |
1:26:33.19 |
62 |
EM 20-29 |
GALLAGHER, BILL |
24 |
BREAKAWAY BICYCLES |
1:27:04.83 |
63 |
EM 40+ |
SUHY, ANDY |
40 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:27:44.94 |
64 |
EM 30-39 |
FULSHER, JOE |
39 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:28:36.62 |
65 |
EM 20-29 |
HONES, DAVID |
22 |
SAND LAKE, MI |
1:28:40.30 |
66 |
EM 40+ |
MORAN, MARK |
42 |
FLYING RHINOS |
1:28:42.22 |
67 |
EM 30-39 |
MATTICE, MATT |
34 |
MACOMBBIKE & FITNESS |
1:29:01.40 |
68 |
EM 40+ |
FABER, JEFF |
45 |
CROSSCOUNTRY CYCLE |
1:29:04.93 |
69 |
EM 30-39 |
SNYDER, CHARLES |
37 |
NORTHVILLE, MI |
1:29:17.94 |
70 |
EM 40+ |
MULLEN, JON |
49 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
1:30:05.86 |
71 |
EX/EL-W |
SCHUBEL, SUSAN |
33 |
DARK HORSE RACING |
1:31:21.93 |
72 |
EX/EL-W |
COLLINS, KAREY |
36 |
OXFORD, MI |
1:31:37.75 |
73 |
EM 40+ |
MAGNUSON, SCOT |
48 |
PLANET CYCLE |
1:31:42.62 |
74 |
EM 20-29 |
ALBANESE, DAN |
20 |
BREAKAWAY BIKES |
1:31:51.99 |
75 |
EM 40+ |
GOSEN, DAN |
43 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
1:32:56.96 |
76 |
EX/EL-W |
STEPHENS, SUSAN |
31 |
THE BICYCLE SHOP AMH |
1:34:47.04 |
77 |
EX/EL-W |
MUSTO, TONI |
15 |
SLINGSHOT |
1:34:51.11 |
78 |
EX/EL-W |
SELDON, LORENA |
40 |
WHOLE FOODS/WSC |
1:34:52.51 |
79 |
EM 40+ |
LEE, JOSEPH |
43 |
WASHINGTON, MI |
1:36:44.50 |
80 |
EM 30-39 |
WONNACOTT, ROB |
34 |
STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS |
1:37:46.84 |
81 |
EX/EL-W |
FINCH,SHIRLEE |
42 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:38:13.87 |
82 |
EM 30-39 |
BRUDER, JAMES |
35 |
NEIL KING PHY THERAP |
1:39:59.16 |
83 |
EM 20-29 |
YORK, ADAM |
21 |
MSU CYCLING |
1:40:22.20 |
84 |
EM 40+ |
BARTOS, MIKE |
41 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:40:41.66 |
85 |
EM 30-39 |
FITZPATRICK, JEREMY |
30 |
POMPEII, MI |
1:41:36.59 |
86 |
EX/EL-W |
FORD, LIBBY |
36 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
1:42:38.65 |
87 |
EX/EL-W |
FIGURA, PAULA |
35 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGERS |
1:44:57.84 |
88 |
EX/EL-W |
MORAN, LINDA |
42 |
FLYING RHINOS |
1:45:40.16 |
89 |
EM 30-39 |
DUFORT, BOB |
35 |
TAILWIND |
1:48:08.91 |
90 |
EX/EL-W |
HENDERSHOT, KETURA |
16 |
CANNONDALE MTB TEAM |
1:58:18.24 |
91 |
244 |
THAYER, JESSICA |
26 |
PAINT CREEK BIKES |
2:01:37.96 |
RESULTS SORTED BY TIME REGARDLESS OF CATEGORY -- 1 LAP RACERS |
POS |
CATEGORY |
L-NAME, F-NAME |
AGE |
SPONSOR/CITY |
TIME |
1 |
EX/EL SS |
JANSEN, DAN |
33 |
FONDERS ALE/ALGER |
0:39:55.16 |
2 |
SM 50+ |
FARNSWORTH, TERRY |
52 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:41:11.05 |
3 |
EX/EL SS |
KLEIN, DAN |
40 |
VOX HIGHERGEAR |
0:41:21.20 |
4 |
SM 15-19 |
BARTLETT, MICHAEL |
19 |
U OF M |
0:41:35.35 |
5 |
SM 45-49 |
KOSTICH, KIRT |
46 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
0:41:37.55 |
6 |
SM 20-29 |
MERZ, JEREMEY |
23 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:41:54.87 |
7 |
EX/EL SS |
DESILETS-SS, JUSTIN |
26 |
KONA MIDWEST/CBS |
0:42:03.93 |
8 |
EX/EL SS |
TOMPKIN-SS, ERIC |
37 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:42:13.56 |
9 |
SM 20-29 |
ZAJAC, RANDALL |
24 |
WEST OLIVE, MI |
0:42:29.42 |
10 |
EX/EL SS |
BLASUTIG-SS, AL |
30 |
WSC/WHOLE FOODS |
0:42:32.90 |
11 |
SM 35-39 |
SIETING, TODD |
36 |
HOLLY, MI |
0:43:21.27 |
12 |
SM 35-39 |
WITT, GREG |
38 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:43:22.33 |
13 |
SM 35-39 |
HEFT, JON |
35 |
TRAILS EDGE CYCLERY |
0:43:34.12 |
14 |
SM 20-29 |
YOUNGBLOOD, MICHAEL |
28 |
TOLL BROTHERS |
0:43:41.76 |
15 |
SM 50+ |
KALTZ, WILLIAM |
58 |
ABERDEEN CYCLE |
0:43:46.55 |
16 |
EX/EL SS |
HARRIS-SS, BRIAN |
32 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:43:57.56 |
17 |
BM 30-34 |
WACHLARZ, BRIAN |
30 |
BILLYS |
0:44:01.09 |
18 |
SM 45-49 |
MCCLELLAND, KEVIN |
49 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:44:02.66 |
19 |
SM 20-29 |
GREENWAY, BROOKS |
28 |
WIXOM, MI |
0:44:02.93 |
20 |
SM 45-49 |
KINLEY, STEVE |
49 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:44:07.76 |
21 |
SM 35-39 |
AIUTO, PAUL |
35 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:44:15.07 |
22 |
SM 30-34 |
SEPTER, KEN |
34 |
FLYING RHINO CC |
0:44:16.01 |
23 |
SM 35-39 |
TRANCYGIER, MARK |
36 |
SS GRAPHICS |
0:44:18.62 |
24 |
SM 14-UN |
STANGE, CORY |
14 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:44:20.92 |
25 |
SM 35-39 |
BLISS, MICHAEL |
39 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
0:44:21.38 |
26 |
SM 40-44 |
KLUMB, ANDY |
44 |
HOTEL WHISKEY |
0:44:22.23 |
27 |
SM 35-39 |
WAGNER, NEIL |
39 |
ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB |
0:44:24.14 |
28 |
SM 20-29 |
DAVIS, MICHAEL |
29 |
FARMINGTON HILLS, MI |
0:44:24.99 |
29 |
SC |
ADAMS, EARL |
35 |
KENTWOOD CYCLING |
0:44:26.34 |
30 |
SM 45-49 |
SOUTHWELL, GREG |
46 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
0:44:27.23 |
31 |
SM 45-49 |
HOE, STEVEN |
45 |
TEAM FORD |
0:44:32.56 |
32 |
SM 40-44 |
BONNELL, TIM |
44 |
MEARS, MI |
0:44:36.56 |
33 |
SM 50+ |
ELDEN, JOSEPH G. |
50 |
SS GRAPHICS MTB TEAM |
0:44:39.80 |
34 |
SM 20-29 |
WRATHEL, DEREK |
25 |
TAILWIND/RBS |
0:44:45.65 |
35 |
SM 35-39 |
MASSEY, DAVE |
39 |
LOUIS GARNEAU/MAXXIS |
0:44:48.12 |
36 |
SM 30-34 |
KELLER, ROBERT |
34 |
TEAM BILLYS |
0:44:50.06 |
37 |
EX/EL SS |
SCOTT, TODD |
42 |
PATAGONIA/KONA |
0:44:50.29 |
38 |
SM 40-44 |
SCHULTZ, BILL |
42 |
E. GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
0:44:55.94 |
39 |
SM 40-44 |
GUYNN, JOHN |
44 |
REVOLUTION |
0:45:11.86 |
40 |
SM 35-39 |
DREYER, SCOTT |
35 |
ERICS CYCLE |
0:45:12.28 |
41 |
SM 40-44 |
MARTIN, JON |
41 |
SELF |
0:45:13.26 |
42 |
SM 35-39 |
GERONIMO, JULIUS |
36 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:45:20.37 |
43 |
SM 45-49 |
GUSTAFSON, DENNIS |
47 |
PAINT CREEK BIKES |
0:45:22.39 |
44 |
SM 35-39 |
HILDITCH, JIM |
37 |
CANTON, MI |
0:45:23.67 |
45 |
SM 40-44 |
KAHL, KEVIN |
42 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:45:30.08 |
46 |
SM 15-19 |
BENSON, BLAINE |
15 |
YOUTH CYCLING |
0:45:30.32 |
47 |
SM 45-49 |
GODLEW, MARK |
46 |
MARK PHILIP RACING |
0:45:38.87 |
48 |
SM 20-29 |
ZUELCH, MATT |
28 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:45:40.36 |
49 |
SM 45-49 |
SZUBIELAK, PATRICK |
47 |
CHICKY&WESLEYS CYCLE |
0:45:41.60 |
50 |
SM 35-39 |
HOLMES, ERIC |
37 |
DEXTER BIKE & SPORT |
0:45:41.88 |
51 |
SM 30-34 |
SMITH, GRAHAM |
34 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
0:45:59.79 |
52 |
SM 45-49 |
FALCO, MARK |
49 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:46:01.02 |
53 |
SM 50+ |
LINDHOUT, BILL |
51 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:46:01.96 |
54 |
SM 45-49 |
NIELSON, KRUG |
45 |
ORTONVILLE, MI |
0:46:03.53 |
55 |
SM 15-19 |
KLEYMEER, CASEY |
17 |
BREAKAWAY BICYCLES |
0:46:12.29 |
56 |
SM 50+ |
KIHLSTRAND, TERRY |
55 |
CYCLE FIT |
0:46:17.05 |
57 |
SM 15-19 |
HOGAN, CURT |
17 |
TEAM DINO |
0:46:36.82 |
58 |
SM 50+ |
WILLYARD, GLENN |
53 |
OSSINEKE, MI |
0:46:38.37 |
59 |
SM 40-44 |
WILLIS, SCOTT |
41 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:46:39.72 |
60 |
SM 50+ |
HOGAN, CLARK |
50 |
TEAM DINO |
0:46:42.24 |
61 |
BM 15-19 |
MILLER, DANIEL |
19 |
STERLING HTS, MI |
0:46:43.01 |
62 |
TAND |
LOVEDAY, TERRY |
38 |
ROLL MODELS |
0:46:44.85 |
63 |
BM 40-49 |
IRELAN, JIM |
40 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:46:45.25 |
64 |
SM 45-49 |
COLAN, PETE |
47 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:46:45.70 |
65 |
SM 15-19 |
HOLLIS, CAMARON |
15 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:46:50.73 |
66 |
SM 40-44 |
SNYDER, HAROLD |
44 |
REVOLUTION CYCLING C |
0:46:54.83 |
67 |
BM 40-49 |
GAUGER, DEVEAUX |
41 |
ANN ARBOR, MI |
0:46:59.94 |
68 |
BM 20-29 |
ANTHONY, ROGER |
27 |
TEAM BILLYS |
0:47:01.21 |
69 |
SM 30-34 |
KONOPKA, TOM |
34 |
P & T FITNESS |
0:47:01.77 |
70 |
SC |
LEHTI, CHRIS |
32 |
CASCO, MI |
0:47:03.62 |
71 |
BM 20-29 |
BRZUCHANSKI, BRIAN |
27 |
PAINT CREEK |
0:47:10.42 |
72 |
SM 30-34 |
MCCLUSKEY, MATT |
32 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:47:14.90 |
73 |
SM 45-49 |
BELTON, DAVID |
48 |
FLYING RHINOS CC |
0:47:16.29 |
74 |
SM 45-49 |
MELLING, ROY |
47 |
PLAINWELL, MI |
0:47:37.22 |
75 |
SM 20-29 |
WALTERS, TOM |
24 |
BICYCLE HEADQUARTERS |
0:47:41.49 |
76 |
SM 40-44 |
BAUER, DENNIS |
42 |
SCHAEFER & BIERLEIN |
0:47:43.72 |
77 |
SM 45-49 |
CRANDELL, MIKE |
46 |
DELL RACING |
0:47:50.33 |
78 |
SM 30-34 |
HUBBARD, DAVID |
32 |
CYCLEFIT |
0:47:53.68 |
79 |
BM 20-29 |
BURGESS, EAMON |
25 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:47:55.99 |
80 |
EX/EL SS |
RUSSELL-SS, PATRICK |
36 |
BERKLEY, MI |
0:47:56.17 |
81 |
SM 45-49 |
MORRIS, CRAIG |
48 |
MORR SOLUTIONS |
0:48:04.64 |
82 |
SP/BG SS |
ARMSTRONG, CHRIS |
45 |
MACOMB BIKE & FITNES |
0:48:06.22 |
83 |
SM 50+ |
REDDY, JOE |
50 |
ALGER RACING |
0:48:07.22 |
84 |
BM 15-19 |
ROTH, ALEX |
16 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:48:09.47 |
85 |
SP/BG SS |
SCURR, ROBIN |
41 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:48:14.74 |
86 |
SM 50+ |
EDWARDS, BARRY |
53 |
EATON RAPIDS, MI |
0:48:15.42 |
87 |
SM 14-UN |
MULLEN, EZRA |
13 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:48:16.64 |
88 |
SM 30-34 |
POTOCKI, CURT |
31 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:48:17.73 |
89 |
SM 15-19 |
UBERTI, CHRIS |
18 |
UGER |
0:48:18.80 |
90 |
SM 20-29 |
GIACOMINO, JOEL |
25 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:48:27.46 |
91 |
SM 20-29 |
LINDGREN, LUKE |
25 |
MOTORLESS MOTION |
0:48:31.65 |
92 |
SM 15-19 |
ANTEN, CJ |
15 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
0:48:35.19 |
93 |
SM 30-34 |
FARMER, JAMES |
33 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:48:42.72 |
94 |
SM 35-39 |
RESSLER, RON |
36 |
RESSLER DESIGN INC |
0:48:43.30 |
95 |
SP/BG SS |
LAROE, KEVIN |
41 |
KONA MIDWEST/WIM |
0:48:45.62 |
96 |
SM 20-29 |
HOSTETLER, JEFF |
25 |
KALAMAZOO, MI |
0:48:47.09 |
97 |
SM 15-19 |
AVALLONE, ANTHONY |
18 |
GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
0:48:47.91 |
98 |
SM 50+ |
SCHARPHORN SR, NIEL |
63 |
KP CYCLE |
0:48:47.96 |
99 |
SM 35-39 |
SPRAGUE, DAVE |
39 |
CYCLE FIT |
0:48:58.23 |
100 |
SM 35-39 |
QUILLIANS, CHRISTOPHER |
35 |
MY WIFE |
0:48:58.36 |
101 |
BM 15-19 |
SCURFIELD, BRAD |
16 |
TEAM BY GRACE/GIANT |
0:49:01.86 |
102 |
SM 15-19 |
FABER, JUSTIN |
17 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLES |
0:49:02.23 |
103 |
SC |
ZALESKI, JEFF |
45 |
ICEMAN |
0:49:03.07 |
104 |
SM 20-29 |
VAN WASSENOVA, DANIEL |
27 |
MOTORLESS MOTION |
0:49:03.28 |
105 |
SM 15-19 |
NEUMAIER, DANIEL |
16 |
CITY BIKE SHOP |
0:49:14.47 |
106 |
BM 20-29 |
MCCREADY, AARON |
20 |
NOVI, MI |
0:49:21.74 |
107 |
SM 20-29 |
ROSS, PHIL |
20 |
PLYMOUTH, MI |
0:49:22.54 |
108 |
SM 50+ |
WATT, WES |
56 |
REDFORD, MI |
0:49:24.48 |
109 |
SM 30-34 |
BORDEN, PAUL |
33 |
MATT BORDEN |
0:49:29.17 |
110 |
SM 45-49 |
LUEKEN, TOM |
46 |
ERICS CYCLE |
0:49:34.01 |
111 |
SW 29-UN |
VICARY, ERIN |
27 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:49:36.21 |
112 |
SM 20-29 |
QUINN, MATTHEW |
25 |
MOTORLESS MOTION |
0:49:39.81 |
113 |
SC |
BACHERT, JOSEPH |
40 |
PLANETCYCLE.COM |
0:49:40.60 |
114 |
SM 45-49 |
KEANE, VIN |
48 |
AUBURN HILLS, MI |
0:49:46.38 |
115 |
SM 15-19 |
MURPHY, BRENDEN |
16 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGER |
0:49:47.16 |
116 |
SM 35-39 |
WILSON, DARREN |
39 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:49:50.18 |
117 |
BM 40-49 |
BACH, JOHN |
46 |
CRYSTAL MTSKI PATROL |
0:49:54.67 |
118 |
SP/BG SS |
SOUTHWELL-SS, GREG |
46 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
0:49:58.72 |
119 |
SM 20-29 |
JANSSEN, MIKE |
26 |
SCARLETTS BIKE SHOP |
0:50:02.85 |
120 |
EX/EL SS |
ARMSTRONG, JOSH |
22 |
MACOMB BIKE & FIT |
0:50:04.04 |
121 |
BM 35-39 |
RAMIREZ, ED |
37 |
MAIN STREET BICYCLES |
0:50:04.94 |
122 |
SM 45-49 |
DEVIVO, JOHN |
46 |
WHEELS IN MOTION |
0:50:07.76 |
123 |
SM 50+ |
BUCKALEW, CHUCK |
55 |
CYCLE FIT |
0:50:13.86 |
124 |
BM 40-49 |
MICHEL, ROBERT |
40 |
PLYMOUTH, MI |
0:50:19.52 |
125 |
SM 20-29 |
LIS, GREG |
23 |
ROCHESTER BIKE SHOP |
0:50:21.26 |
126 |
SC |
GALLAWAY, MICHAEL |
45 |
NEW HUDSON, MI |
0:50:21.34 |
127 |
SP/BG SS |
SERRAT-SS, ED |
36 |
FRAN WINTERS |
0:50:31.31 |
128 |
SM 35-39 |
GOOCHER, SCOTT |
36 |
JACKS BICYCLE |
0:50:52.56 |
129 |
BM 20-29 |
ASHLEY, JOE |
29 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:50:55.70 |
130 |
SM 50+ |
SZUBIELAK, BILL |
53 |
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI |
0:50:56.83 |
131 |
SC |
KOMINARS, FRED |
43 |
BRUIN CONSTRUCTION |
0:50:59.60 |
132 |
BM 40-49 |
MITCHELL, THOMAS |
44 |
DEXTER BIKE & SPORT |
0:51:09.00 |
133 |
BM 30-34 |
BRAUE, CHRIS |
33 |
HOLLY, MI |
0:51:09.80 |
134 |
BM 20-29 |
JACKSON, KYLE |
24 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:51:12.72 |
135 |
SM 14-UN |
KRONENBERG, RAFI |
14 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:51:20.88 |
136 |
SM 45-49 |
MILLER, DONALD |
45 |
RICHMOND, MI |
0:51:26.22 |
137 |
SM 30-34 |
FIEDLER, MARK |
33 |
TEAM CELDWELLER |
0:51:29.09 |
138 |
SM 50+ |
SMITH, DAVID |
52 |
BLACK FOREST GOLF |
0:51:30.17 |
139 |
BM 30-34 |
GISSENDANER, SCOTT |
31 |
SUPERIOR TWP, MI |
0:51:38.24 |
140 |
SW 30+ |
SOKOL, KIM |
38 |
OAKLAND, MI |
0:51:44.17 |
141 |
SM 40-44 |
TURCK, JEFFREY |
42 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:51:46.21 |
142 |
SM 15-19 |
JOHNSON, ADAM |
19 |
ORTONVILLE, MI |
0:51:52.53 |
143 |
SM 45-49 |
MURPHY, DENNIS |
46 |
FOUNDERS ALE/ALGERS |
0:51:57.38 |
144 |
SW 30+ |
BALDING, ANDREA |
36 |
NOVI MI |
0:52:02.27 |
145 |
SM 20-29 |
KELLY, JAMES |
23 |
MSU CYCLING |
0:52:05.40 |
146 |
SM 40-44 |
HUGHES, TOM |
40 |
ROCKET |
0:52:09.94 |
147 |
BM 30-34 |
SPORE, MARK |
36 |
SHAWMUT HILLS |
0:52:13.40 |
148 |
SM 40-44 |
HOUGABOOM, BILL |
44 |
ABERDEEN |
0:52:18.58 |
149 |
SM 20-29 |
MCDONALD, CORY |
24 |
HANCOCK, MI |
0:52:22.01 |
150 |
BM 30-34 |
SIRKO, MICK |
32 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:52:29.59 |
151 |
SW 30+ |
MARTIN, LINDA |
48 |
AMER CYCLE FITNESS |
0:52:30.57 |
152 |
SM 20-29 |
BISHOP, NICHOLAS |
28 |
POMPELL, MI |
0:52:31.81 |
153 |
SC |
SMITH, WILLIAM |
45 |
BIG DOG RACING |
0:52:32.74 |
154 |
BM 50+ |
ATEN, BILL |
57 |
ATEN PLACE |
0:52:34.72 |
155 |
SM 50+ |
SMITH, RICK |
56 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:52:35.89 |
156 |
SW 29-UN |
NAGY, KELLY |
20 |
WMU CYCLING CLUB |
0:52:46.95 |
157 |
SM 45-49 |
ZAKRIN, JOSEPH |
46 |
ROCHESTER, MI |
0:52:52.89 |
158 |
BM 40-49 |
BUTLER, DAVID |
47 |
BOYNE MT BIKE RACING |
0:52:58.17 |
159 |
BM 50+ |
WALDNER, MATT |
50 |
BOYNE MNT BIKE RACIN |
0:52:58.63 |
160 |
BM 50+ |
WITHERS, JIM |
50 |
TEAM REVOLUTION |
0:53:01.87 |
161 |
SM 45-49 |
BARTLETT, RICHARD |
46 |
NOVI, MI |
0:53:08.73 |
162 |
BM 40-49 |
WHITCOMB, LARRY |
43 |
ROMEO, MI |
0:53:08.97 |
163 |
SM 45-49 |
BLITZ, MIKE |
48 |
W. BLOOMFIELD, MI |
0:53:09.88 |
164 |
SW 30+ |
FRITZ, MELISSA |
32 |
DARKHORSE/GIANT |
0:53:22.22 |
165 |
BM 40-49 |
JUDD, MARK |
41 |
HOUSE OF WHEELS |
0:53:22.89 |
166 |
BM 35-39 |
BARABAS, ZOLY |
38 |
HOLLAND, MI |
0:53:32.83 |
167 |
SM 20-29 |
LOSSIA, TOM |
24 |
BICYCLE HEADQUARTERS |
0:53:34.12 |
168 |
BM 30-34 |
CALLENS, SCOTT |
33 |
NOVI TREE FARM |
0:53:36.38 |
169 |
BM 30-34 |
HATFIELD, FREDERICK |
32 |
SOUTH LYON, MI |
0:53:37.86 |
170 |
SM 35-39 |
WILLYARD, DENNIS |
39 |
MACOMB TWP, MI |
0:53:46.98 |
171 |
BM 20-29 |
RUTTAN, RYAN |
27 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:53:53.25 |
172 |
SC |
PIERCE, THOMAS |
36 |
BRUIN CONSTRUCTION |
0:53:58.84 |
173 |
BM 35-39 |
ALEXANDER, TODD |
35 |
WALLED LAKE, MI |
0:54:07.21 |
174 |
SW 29-UN |
WALKER, TRACY |
29 |
DARK HORSE RACING |
0:54:13.50 |
175 |
BM 30-34 |
KILDAL, KEVIN |
32 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:54:41.25 |
176 |
SM 35-39 |
JUNKIN, CRAIG |
39 |
PAINT CREEK BICYCLES |
0:54:43.11 |
177 |
SM 35-39 |
WISSMAN, BRYAN |
38 |
OXFORD, MI |
0:54:46.33 |
178 |
SP/BG SS |
COOPER, JEFF |
36 |
ROYAL OAK, MI |
0:54:57.02 |
179 |
SM 30-34 |
SEAL, AARON |
34 |
NOVI, MI |
0:55:07.43 |
180 |
SW 29-UN |
WISSMAN, LILY |
16 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
0:55:10.22 |
181 |
BM 35-39 |
ROTH, DON |
35 |
BENZONIA, MI |
0:55:24.58 |
182 |
BM 15-19 |
FRENCH, KYLE |
16 |
TEAM BY GRACE/GIANT |
0:55:29.07 |
183 |
SC |
MADDEN, MICHAEL |
25 |
WATERFORD, MI |
0:55:33.44 |
184 |
SW 30+ |
RUIZ, LILLIAN |
42 |
TREEFORT BIKES |
0:55:42.11 |
185 |
BM 50+ |
MORGAN, TIM |
52 |
MORGAN'S GARAGE |
0:55:53.13 |
186 |
SM 20-29 |
KOTILA, ANDREW |
28 |
AUBURN HILLS, MI |
0:55:54.34 |
187 |
SM 35-39 |
WARTHMAN, SCOTT |
37 |
WOLVERINE SPORT CLUB |
0:56:17.09 |
188 |
SM 20-29 |
BOYD, NATE |
24 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
0:56:37.76 |
189 |
BM 30-34 |
BARR, PAUL |
31 |
ME |
0:56:56.11 |
190 |
SP/BG SS |
MCCLUSKEY-SS, MATT |
32 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:56:56.43 |
191 |
SW 30+ |
NELL, JACKIE |
40 |
COMMERCE TWP, MI |
0:56:57.85 |
192 |
SC |
RUSHFORD, BILL |
31 |
TRAILSEDGE.COM |
0:57:15.57 |
193 |
SM 30-34 |
FARNELL, SCOTT |
35 |
DEXTER BIKE & SPORT |
0:57:15.78 |
194 |
BW 15-29 |
SAUSA, NICOLE |
22 |
MILFORD, MI |
0:57:16.39 |
195 |
SW 30+ |
SELENT, ANDREA |
38 |
DAVISBURG, MI |
0:57:17.55 |
196 |
SP/BG SS |
BAUER-SS, DENNIS |
42 |
TACMED |
0:57:46.56 |
197 |
SW 30+ |
FENDER, JANET |
45 |
PLANET CYCLE |
0:57:52.01 |
198 |
SW 29-UN |
PARADIS, KAREN |
29 |
ANN ARBOR, MI |
0:57:52.61 |
199 |
SM 20-29 |
CHAPOTON, SCOTT |
22 |
ROCHESTER BIKE SHOP |
0:58:11.77 |
200 |
BC |
MILLER, STEVE |
39 |
WESTLAND, MI |
0:58:22.39 |
201 |
BM 30-34 |
LIAGRE, MICHAEL |
34 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
0:58:27.40 |
202 |
BW 30+ |
WYLIE, SUE |
41 |
FLYING RHINOS |
0:58:31.03 |
203 |
SM 15-19 |
SIMIONI, JULIAN |
19 |
MSU CYCLING |
0:58:47.72 |
204 |
BM 30-34 |
MCSWEENEY, JOE |
34 |
NOVI, MI |
0:58:55.68 |
205 |
BM 11-14 |
DUTCZAK, MICHAEL |
12 |
FUN PORMOTIONS |
0:58:57.98 |
206 |
SM 35-39 |
BALOGH, STEVE |
39 |
CANTON, MI |
0:59:01.63 |
207 |
BM 20-29 |
JOHNSTON, JAMIE |
21 |
TRAILS EDGE CYCLERY |
0:59:21.96 |
208 |
BM 20-29 |
AVALLONE, EDDIE |
21 |
GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
0:59:25.22 |
209 |
BM 40-49 |
YOUNG, GEORGE |
45 |
FREEPORT, MI |
0:59:34.17 |
210 |
SW 29-UN |
STALEY, ANDREA |
22 |
SCARLETTS |
0:59:40.11 |
211 |
BM 35-39 |
VACCARO, DAVID |
36 |
TREE MAGNETS |
0:59:56.59 |
212 |
SM 40-44 |
BRINEGAR, BRIAN |
41 |
FLYING RHINO CYCLING |
1:00:01.97 |
213 |
BM 40-49 |
EDWARDS, ALAN |
43 |
DEARBORN, MI |
1:00:12.38 |
214 |
SC |
PISKE, DALE |
31 |
WATERFORD, MI |
1:00:28.15 |
215 |
BM 40-49 |
TALBOYS, STEVE |
48 |
BOYNE MTN BIKE RACIN |
1:00:33.26 |
216 |
SM 40-44 |
GUIARD, CHRISTOPHER |
40 |
SOUTHFIELD, MI |
1:00:48.24 |
217 |
SW 30+ |
SMITH, DEBORAH |
40 |
AAVC/SALON XL |
1:00:57.79 |
218 |
BC |
HUMBERT, MIKE |
29 |
WARREN, MI |
1:01:11.86 |
219 |
BC |
CARVETH, RICHARD |
53 |
JACKS BICYCLE &FIT |
1:01:15.22 |
220 |
BM 11-14 |
LANSTRA, ALEX |
13 |
SS GRAPHICS |
1:01:43.27 |
221 |
BC |
GILBERT, JOSEPH |
56 |
STERLING HEIGHT, MI |
1:01:59.70 |
222 |
SW 30+ |
SCURR, SHARI |
38 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:02:04.77 |
223 |
BC |
HILL, CHRIS |
34 |
HOLLAND, MI |
1:02:07.47 |
224 |
BW 14-UN |
SOUTHWELL, SAMANTHA |
14 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
1:02:15.89 |
225 |
SM 40-44 |
FORD, MARK |
45 |
BICYLE & FITN BARN |
1:02:32.86 |
226 |
BC |
KESKES, STEVE |
30 |
CYCLE FIT |
1:02:55.58 |
227 |
BW 30+ |
RAMIREZ, BARBARA |
37 |
MAINSTREET BICYCLE |
1:03:09.77 |
228 |
BM 40-49 |
ESFAHANI, KHOSROW |
41 |
TROY, MI |
1:03:41.19 |
229 |
BM 30-34 |
RICE, BRIAN |
32 |
TREE MAGNETS |
1:03:45.66 |
230 |
BM 15-19 |
WILLBUR, TRAVIS |
17 |
TEAM BY GRACE |
1:04:36.63 |
231 |
BM 11-14 |
SMIDDY, SCOTTY |
14 |
SS GRAPHICS |
1:05:12.89 |
232 |
BC |
AUDET, PAT |
42 |
TEAM TREEFORT |
1:05:34.24 |
233 |
BW 30+ |
GRIMM, JANET |
46 |
CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE |
1:05:50.36 |
234 |
SM 35-39 |
MOSES, JACK |
36 |
CLINTON TWP, MI |
1:07:20.10 |
235 |
SM 50+ |
HASLITT, JERRY |
61 |
BRIGHTON, MI |
1:07:36.01 |
236 |
BW 14-UN |
BARTZEN, HILARY |
13 |
TEAM ACTIVE |
1:07:38.63 |
237 |
TAND |
SCURR/HOLZCLAW, ROBIN |
41 |
CANNONDALE MIDWEST |
1:08:46.09 |
238 |
BM 11-14 |
AVALLONE, CHRIS |
14 |
GRAND RAPIDS, MI |
1:08:50.28 |
239 |
BM 35-39 |
MCNEIL, STEVE |
39 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
1:09:08.77 |
240 |
BM 20-29 |
BUSBY, ROBERT |
26 |
LAPORTE, IN |
1:09:49.97 |
241 |
SM 30-34 |
LOUCHET, VINCENT |
30 |
BIRMINGHAM, MI |
1:10:13.92 |
242 |
BM 40-49 |
NISLEY, DON |
45 |
JACKS BIKES |
1:10:29.72 |
243 |
BM 40-49 |
TEW, MICHAEL |
45 |
DEARBORN, MI |
1:12:06.36 |
244 |
BM 20-29 |
PATROSSO, JEFF |
28 |
NORTHVILLE, MI |
1:12:16.95 |
245 |
BM 35-39 |
LEONARD, BRIAN |
37 |
CHELSEA, MI |
1:13:42.96 |
246 |
BW 30+ |
KNEZEK, MICHELLE |
36 |
MADISON HEIGHTS, MI |
1:14:07.89 |
247 |
BM 15-19 |
DEROSE, SONDINO |
17 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
1:15:05.65 |
248 |
BM 15-19 |
RADEBACH, COLLIN |
16 |
CLARKSTON, MI |
1:15:07.30 |
249 |
BW 15-29 |
WISSMAN, REBECCA |
15 |
PAINT CREEK BICYLES |
1:16:50.32 |
250 |
BC |
SMITH, JORDAN |
15 |
BIG DOG RACING |
1:18:12.38 |
251 |
TAND |
MILLER, JOEL |
44 |
CANNONDLAE MIDWEST |
1:21:48.00 |
252 |
BW 15-29 |
BARNESE, LAUREN |
17 |
OTTER LAKE, MI |
1:25:32.71 |
253 |
BM 11-14 |
SOUTHWELL, ANDY |
11 |
SATURN OF OKEMOS |
1:29:45.45 |
254 |
BW 30+ |
LAMEE, LINDA |
35 |
MAR5SHALL, MI |
1:31:27.15 |
255 |
BGNR 10-UN |
DUTCZAK, MATHEW |
9 |
FUN PROMOTIONS |
1:44:10.03 |
256 |
BM 40-49 |
LACROIX, JAMES |
43 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
1:45:28.48 |
257 |
BGNR 10-UN |
SMIDDY, AMBER |
10 |
SS GRAPHICS |
2:31:39.33 |
258 |
SW 30+ |
GALLAWAY, CAROLYN |
53 |
PLANET CYCLE |
2:52:00.00 |
DNF |
SC |
BURT, JOHN |
46 |
TRAILSEDGE CYCLERY |
DNF |
DNF |
SW 30+ |
SMITH, RITA |
51 |
SELF |
DNF |
DNF |
SM 35-39 |
MERRITT, KEITH |
40 |
TEAM SANDBAG |
DNF |
DNF |
SM 40-44 |
PAPPAS, SCOTT |
42 |
WATERFORD, MI |
DNF |
DNF |
SM 40-44 |
NILO, FRANK |
44 |
WATERFORD, MI |
DNF |
DNF |
SM 50+ |
FLETCHER, JEFF |
50 |
SIMTECH |
DNF |
DNF |
BM 40-49 |
GRINDEM, TOM |
40 |
MADISON HEIGHTS, MI |
DNF |
|
|